Eloliste

Jänner 2017

Nr. Name Elo Elo alt Diff Anz Pkt. Elo int. Land Kat. Titel Art
1 Gonda Laszlo 2498 2504 -6 3 1 2484 HUN   GM Stamm
2 Flumbort Andras 2465 2464 1 3 1,5 2450 HUN   GM Stamm
3 Hajnal Zoltan 2401 2395 6 3 2 2382 HUN   IM Stamm
4 Rumpl Erwin Mag. 2311 2315 -4 8 5 2304 AUT   FM Gast
5 Casagrande Harald 2284 2284 0 0 0 2318 AUT   IM Stamm
6 Heimberger Reinhard Ing. 2267 2241 26 10 7,5 2299 AUT   FM Stamm
7 Sandhöfner Florian 2240 2277 -37 17 6,5 2275 AUT   FM Stamm
8 Theuretzbacher Klaus 2223 2223 0 0 0 2249 AUT   NM Stamm
9 Tober Gerhard 2220 2221 -1 3 1 2247 AUT   FM Stamm
10 Hellmayr Alois Mag. 2211 2230 -19 9 3 2217 AUT S50 FM Gast
11 Kranzl Peter 2175 2162 13 3 2 2179 AUT S50 FM Stamm
12 Trauner Rudolf Mag. 2142 2142 0 0 0 2168 AUT S50 NM Stamm
13 Dornauer Joachim 2134 2116 18 5 3,5 2175 AUT     Stamm
14 Herndl Gerald 2104 2091 13 7 3 2140 AUT S50   Stamm
15 Weilguni Johann Dr. 2089 2086 3 3 1,5 2149 AUT S50   Stamm
16 Mueller Max 2075 2066 9 4 2,5 2128 AUT     Gast
17 Nussbaumer Johann 2069 2079 -10 8 4 2071 AUT S50   Stamm
18 Eder Andreas 2052 2065 -13 8 4 2067 AUT     Stamm
19 Gelbenegger Patrick 2041 1973 68 21 11 2045 AUT U18   Stamm
20 Danner Lambert 2021 2024 -3 20 8,5 2051 AUT S65 Mk Gast
21 Haselberger Erwin 2002 2002 0 0 0 2038 AUT S50   Stamm
22 Koller Hubert 1993 2007 -14 13 7,5 2043 AUT S65 MK Gast
23 Doppelhammer Herbert 1939 1958 -19 7 3,5 2017 AUT S50   Gast
24 Binder Erich 1893 1885 8 4 2 1863 AUT S50   Stamm
25 Huber Günther 1887 1916 -29 11 3,5 1972 AUT S50   Gast
26 Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing. 1815 1758 57 10 4,5 1757 AUT S65   Stamm
27 Griessenberger Markus 1809 1783 26 6 4,5 0 AUT     Gast
28 Grabenweger Hans 1792 1827 -35 13 4,5 1862 AUT S50   Gast
29 Webersdorfer Thomas 1782 1794 -12 1 0 1943 AUT     Stamm
30 Bamer Friedrich 1769 1777 -8 2 0,5 0 AUT     Stamm
31 Bergmayr Karl 1757 1757 0 0 0 1912 AUT S50   Stamm
32 Braeuer Konrad 1742 1752 -10 4 1,5 1770 AUT S65   Stamm
33 Zapfel Paul 1726 1730 -4 6 3,5 1755 AUT S50   Gast
34 Wegner Peter 1717 1671 46 12 7,5 1770 AUT S50   Stamm
35 Michael Guenter 1685 1687 -2 1 0,5 0 AUT S65   Stamm
36 Heimberger Franz 1664 1641 23 4 3,5 1774 AUT S65   Stamm
37 Preisler Roland 1646 1666 -20 2 0,5 1819 AUT S65   Stamm
38 Kaufmann Peter 1605 1571 34 3 2,5 0 AUT S50   Stamm
39 Kaltenbrunner Albert 1340 1395 -55 5 1 0 AUT S65   Stamm
40 Hartl Jan-Niclas 880 0 0 7 2 0 AUT U12   Stamm
41 Stadlbauer Maximilian 879 837 42 3 2 0 AUT U10   Stamm
42 Gabrielyan Eduard 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT U18   Stamm
43 Hartl Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT     Stamm
44 Heimberger Markus Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT U10   Stamm
45 Schaumlechner Franz 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT S65   Stamm
46 Wilhelm Peter 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT S65   Stamm